Bailey Base Pornsta...
 
Notifications
Clear all

Bailey Base Pornstar Forum  

   RSS

0
Topic starter
bailey basepic

Origin: USA 

Agency: ama

Other Name:

Bailey Base, Baileybasexxx,

Debut year: 2020

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 2001-?-?

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Dollars on right hand and bee on left hand
Animal on left stomach, rose on left arm
Text (Serenity Courage Wisdom) skull and cross on right side

Piercings:

Share: