Lady Jay / Tiny Tee...
 
Notifications
Clear all

Lady Jay / Tiny Teen / Eva Elfie  

   RSS

0
Topic starter

AKA: Lady Jay, Tiny Teen
ICGID: LJ-00TNQ
Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1997
Birthplace: Russia
First Seen: 2018
Last Seen: 2018
Measurements: 32C-26-30 / ~81-66-76
Height: 163 cm, 5 ft 4 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Fair
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Medium (Real)

 

Eva Elfie

Performer AKA: Lady JayTiny Teen
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian
Measurements: 32C-26-30

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfi.../eva-elfie.htm

Share: