Sage Fox Pornstar F...
 
Notifications
Clear all

Sage Fox Pornstar Forum

ftvgirlsvideo
(@ftvgirlsvideo)
Member Admin

Sage Fox

sage foxpic
 
Origin: USA 

Agency: Foxxx Modelling

Other Name:

Sage Fox,

Debut year: 2020

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 2000-?-?

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Flowers and rainbow between boobs, butterflys on neck, tattoo on right stomach and each arm
1**11**1******1*1****.jpg">1**11**1******1*1****.jpg" /> Heart on left knee, flower on right knee, tattoo on right hip
1**1*******.jpg">1**1**********.jpg" /> Text (Baby Girl) on left back leg

Piercings: Nose, each nipple

 

- chickpassnetwork Sage Fox bg
- exploitedcollegegirls Sage Fox bgg
- familytherapyxxx Sage Fox bg
- hobybuchanon Sage Fox bj
- perfectgirlfriend Sage Fox bg
- privatesociety Sage Fox bg
- shesnew Sage Fox bg
- texasbukkake Sage Fox bukkake

Quote
Topic starter Posted : 11/04/2022 4:55 am
Share: